Park Requests at Intersection Of 17th St & Shotwell St

CLOSED No Action Required. - 11 months ago #16559627
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 18, 2023

On pathways kid in black going very fast on electric scooter for last hour! Bumped into elderly grandfather- kept going! Unsafe for seniors to walk in park

Nature of Request: Pathway Issue



address: Unknown #1001148272

coordinates x,y: 6007840.897910559, 2106285.833743124

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76390257132596, -122.4160577514842

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 22, 2023 05:11am Closed with status: No Action Required.
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:42pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:42pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone