Park Requests at 264 Dublin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-269481. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 12 months ago #16585779
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 24, 2023

Mclaren park map near community garden at Crocker Amazon park has called over.

Nature of Request: Signage Issue



address: Unknown #1001535710

coordinates x,y: 6003864.542214112, 2088868.1061487687

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7158531060196, -122.4285691356935

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2023 10:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-269481. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Fri Mar 24, 2023 08:09pm Opened
Fri Mar 24, 2023 08:09pm Opened
Fri Mar 24, 2023 08:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone