Graffiti at 101 Oak St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Task completed. - 2 months ago #16599364
Submitted Tue Mar 28, 2023
Work Performed Tue Mar 28, 2023

Charge the dysfunction and unaccountable public officials personally with the cost and responsibility of restoration in order to eradicate all traces of abuse and misuse on this property. The utter lack of proactive services and code enforcement has given much of the City to a small number of abusers and misusers. The is little legitimacy remaining with this municipality.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box

address: 101 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6006511.986167041, 2110383.263813482

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77507833333333, -122.420945

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 28, 2023 10:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Task completed.
Tue Mar 28, 2023 10:40am Work Performed
Tue Mar 28, 2023 07:27am Opened
Tue Mar 28, 2023 07:27am Opened
Tue Mar 28, 2023 07:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone