Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Howard St & Beale St

OPENED 14 days ago #16832968
Submitted Thu May 25, 2023

Water leaking freely from landscaping This claim was put into days ago and you said it was private landscaping but it's on a city median as the photo showed. This is the same old lazy ass bullshit. It is city fucking landscaping it's on a fucking median in the middle of the street you lazy piece of shit.

Nature of Request: Other

address: 192 Beale St

coordinates x,y: 6014291.905568028, 2115676.729771244

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79004844865413, -122.3944030654296

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2023 08:50am Opened
Thu May 25, 2023 08:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu May 25, 2023 08:49am Opened