Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 40 Sanchez St, San Francisco Ca 94114, United States

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 9 days ago #16839992
Haekxb14h4lsy8q20pkxsd6neh8z
Submitted Fri May 26, 2023

Tires, child seat and shredder left on sidewalk [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/14606437]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 42 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003427.681666066, 2108074.3909696685

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7685643962272, -122.431449421171

Timestamp Description
Sat May 27, 2023 07:14am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat May 27, 2023 07:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 27, 2023 06:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 26, 2023 04:44pm Opened
Fri May 26, 2023 04:44pm Submitted via Open311 Open311
Fri May 26, 2023 04:44pm Opened