Muni Service Feedback at 1660 Geary Blvd

OPENED 7 months ago #17024636
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 11, 2023

Broken glass at bus shelter

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 38

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID (if known): 14769

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Tue Jul 11, 2023 09:33am



address: 1660 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6003721.761111689, 2113997.6993190837

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784845, -122.430855

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 11, 2023 04:34pm Opened
Tue Jul 11, 2023 04:33pm Opened
Tue Jul 11, 2023 04:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone