Park Requests at 2396 48th Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment. - 6 months ago #17126752
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 04, 2023

Trash

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1000991152

coordinates x,y: 5981072.442920438, 2098733.496662546

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74162459074847, -122.5080795949854

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2023 12:00am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment.
Fri Aug 04, 2023 11:08pm Opened
Fri Aug 04, 2023 11:08pm Opened
Fri Aug 04, 2023 11:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone