Park Requests at Intersection Of 25th Ave & Eucalyptus Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash has been removed. - 6 months ago #17133096
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 07, 2023

Garbage and debris left under a pile of sticks next to the northwest fence of the parking lot In Rolph Nicol Park

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001535970

coordinates x,y: 5988835.546770779, 2094745.4990614643

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73112896469778, -122.4809457918439

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2023 05:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash has been removed.
Mon Aug 07, 2023 12:45am Opened
Mon Aug 07, 2023 12:45am Opened
Mon Aug 07, 2023 12:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone