Park Requests at 2396 48th Ave

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Need better location info - 41st ave is not close to the beach. - 6 months ago #17154308
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 11, 2023

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1000991152

coordinates x,y: 5981110.860104512, 2098760.512812716

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74170103322645, -122.5079487682027

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 11, 2023 10:37pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Need better location info - 41st ave is not close to the beach.
Fri Aug 11, 2023 10:14pm Opened
Fri Aug 11, 2023 10:14pm Opened
Fri Aug 11, 2023 10:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone