Park Requests at Cesar Chavez St Mission District Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 months ago #17156320
20230812_082506
Submitted Sat Aug 12, 2023

Paint and household cleaner dumped at the drinking fountains. They were previously very clean.

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001535928

coordinates x,y: 6010583.35392525, 2101236.5220376905

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7501921, -122.4062166

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2023 03:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 12, 2023 03:27pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2023 03:27pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2023 03:27pm Submitted via Web Web