Park Requests at Hayes St Alamo Square Sf

OPENED 3 months ago #17527669
Img_1158
Submitted Thu Nov 09, 2023

Water fountain appears to be leaking at dog bowl/base. Fountain is located up the stairs from the Hayes/Pierce entrance.

Nature of Request: Irrigation/Flooding



address: Unknown #1001535725

coordinates x,y: 6002512.676495144, 2110935.8671170888

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7763694, -122.434819

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 09, 2023 12:53am Opened
Thu Nov 09, 2023 12:53am Opened
Thu Nov 09, 2023 12:53am Submitted via Web Web