Park Requests at 1234 Great Hwy Outer Sunset

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area has been cleaned and cleared. - 2 months ago #17531573
Img_1897
Submitted Thu Nov 09, 2023
Qfx7xtqisuywjd9hnbmx
Work Performed Fri Dec 15, 2023

Along west side Great Highway along the park parkway

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1004641736

coordinates x,y: 5980818.531472664, 2106553.4876909526

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7630811, -122.5095382

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 15, 2023 03:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area has been cleaned and cleared.
Fri Dec 15, 2023 03:03pm Photo Added
Fri Dec 15, 2023 03:03pm Work Performed
Thu Nov 09, 2023 10:55pm Opened
Thu Nov 09, 2023 10:55pm Opened
Thu Nov 09, 2023 10:55pm Submitted via Web Web