Park Requests at 1280 Great Hwy Outer Sunset

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area has been cleaned and cleared. - 2 months ago #17531581
Img_1896
Submitted Thu Nov 09, 2023
Unimdz8ussdw8zt6eox3
Work Performed Fri Dec 15, 2023

Along west side Great Highway next to park walking path.

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1003721196

coordinates x,y: 5980827.1195800975, 2106316.5703906384

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7624311, -122.5094909

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 15, 2023 03:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area has been cleaned and cleared.
Fri Dec 15, 2023 03:02pm Photo Added
Fri Dec 15, 2023 03:02pm Work Performed
Thu Nov 09, 2023 10:57pm Opened
Thu Nov 09, 2023 10:57pm Opened
Thu Nov 09, 2023 10:57pm Submitted via Web Web