Park Requests at Ocean Beach Sf San Francisco County

CLOSED Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment. - 3 months ago #17534447
Img_4781
Submitted Fri Nov 10, 2023

Garbage in dunes between Moraga and Noriega (straight out from 1734 Lower Great Highway)

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1003942636

coordinates x,y: 5980444.085806634, 2105217.9818494734

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75939210000001, -122.510734

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 21, 2023 01:00am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment.
Fri Nov 10, 2023 06:32pm Opened
Fri Nov 10, 2023 06:32pm Opened
Fri Nov 10, 2023 06:32pm Submitted via Web Web