Park Requests at Intersection Of Church Access Rd & Church Parking Lot

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. - 3 months ago #17538974
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 11, 2023

I think this is probably in Dpw's domain. This is a gardening request only. In front of 625 to 655 the city came and cut a bunch of trees back but they left a pretty uneven and messy. With someone kindly come and just take out some of the weed we got most of them and mulch, both areas of this new beautiful sidewalk that Dpw put in for us. Thank you.

Nature of Request: Gardening Request



address: Unknown #1001535895

coordinates x,y: 5990294.757408368, 2088461.3371578488

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71395893805843, -122.475442443025

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 12, 2023 02:36am Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided.
Sat Nov 11, 2023 09:29pm Opened
Sat Nov 11, 2023 09:29pm Opened
Sat Nov 11, 2023 09:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone