Park Requests at 1200 Greenwich St Russian Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. Net removed for repair. Pit bull dog owner allows his dog to chew up the nets. - 3 months ago #17539877
Img_8090
Submitted Sun Nov 12, 2023

There is no net on tennis court 1

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001535822

coordinates x,y: 6006955.868721736, 2119983.9995903415

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8014646, -122.420091

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 13, 2023 03:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Net removed for repair. Pit bull dog owner allows his dog to chew up the nets.
Sun Nov 12, 2023 01:35am Opened
Sun Nov 12, 2023 01:35am Opened
Sun Nov 12, 2023 01:35am Submitted via Web Web