Park Requests at 750 Brotherhood Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #17541988
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 12, 2023

This is a Garden request and I don't know which city agency is involved. This is at the intersection of Brotherhood, Wei and Chu Macera. It's right near the pedestrian bridge. It's just a bunch of dirt it's been like this since I moved over here in 2015, someone could do something about this. Thank you.

Nature of Request: Gardening Request



address: Unknown #1001535895

coordinates x,y: 5990992.553009871, 2088149.3546899394

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71314273501362, -122.4730078856967

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 30, 2023 05:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 12, 2023 08:53pm Opened
Sun Nov 12, 2023 08:53pm Opened
Sun Nov 12, 2023 08:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone