Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 443 29th St

OPENED 3 months ago #17597390
Img_4491
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

Cracked and risen sidewalk as result of ficus street tree is causing tripping of pedestrians.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 396 29th St

coordinates x,y: 6004046.9206987005, 2098963.820975046

coordinates lat,lng: 37.743584, -122.428658

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 27, 2023 11:05pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 11:05pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 11:05pm Submitted via Web Web