Garbage Containers at 1144 Howard St

OPENED 5 months ago #17724697
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 03, 2024

Garbage can non functional for over a month. People dumping next to it

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 1144 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6009526.137445366, 2111092.8568589813

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77719614957202, -122.4105684653225

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 03, 2024 04:58pm Opened
Wed Jan 03, 2024 04:58pm Opened
Wed Jan 03, 2024 04:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone