Garbage Containers at Roxie Cinema, 3117 16th St, San Francisco 94103

OPENED 4 months ago #17757956
Bin
Submitted Thu Jan 11, 2024

Recycling bin completely burnt and contents spilled all over sidewalk. Around 12.30pm today.

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 3117 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6006020.408345144, 2106633.625179455

coordinates lat,lng: 37.764755, -122.422379

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2024 10:09pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2024 10:09pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2024 10:09pm Submitted via Web Web