Garbage Containers at 434 Post St

OPENED 4 months ago #17796901
Image_picker_35fcac8e-0f15-47ae-890d-06076e9c3729-795-000000e049423fbc
Submitted Mon Jan 22, 2024

city trash can missing liner

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 500 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009763.577613211, 2115056.9804028375

coordinates lat,lng: 37.788094, -122.410027

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 22, 2024 03:37pm Opened
Mon Jan 22, 2024 03:37pm Opened
Mon Jan 22, 2024 03:37pm Submitted via Web Web