Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 57 Fernwood Dr

OPENED 9 days ago #17878699
Img_0081
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Street asphalt has sinking which is a tripping hazard… also sidewalk utility cover has sunk which is also a tripping hazard. Both me and my wife have tripped and fallen.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 75 Fernwood Dr

coordinates x,y: 5994642.00573066, 2095435.736514785

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73336, -122.460922

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 05:17am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 05:17am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 05:16am Submitted via Web Web