Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 835 24th Ave, San Francisco 94121

OPENED 8 days ago #17882022
Img_4775
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Cracked/ broken sidewalk on either side of tree related to roots. Uneven walkway with chunks of concrete missing.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 835 24th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988455.11649804, 2110302.425406062

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773822, -122.483401

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 10:14pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 10:14pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 10:14pm Submitted via Web Web