Graffiti at Robert C Levy Tunnel, San Francisco 94109

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 17874847. - 8 days ago #17883307
99c42167-8074-4cb1-9249-ce081b8fca5b
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

There has been graffiti on top of the tunnel since the beginning of the month and the city hasn’t done anything about it since.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: Unknown #1001535723

coordinates x,y: 6007629.480516846, 2118122.7483105366

coordinates lat,lng: 37.796392, -122.417628

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:16am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 17874847.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 02:17am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 02:17am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 02:17am Submitted via Web Web