Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Junipero Serra Blvd & Junipero Serra Blvd On Ramp

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@02/22/2024 10:07:21AM. - 3 months ago #17913611
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 21, 2024

This is the city water drain on the street it's right before the entry ramp from Brotherhood Way to Junipero Serra it needs to be vacuumed out thank you

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Junipero Serra Blvd & Junipero Serra Blvd On Ramp

coordinates x,y: 5991555.467662269, 2087862.458740456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71238756269933, -122.471041392919

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 22, 2024 06:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@02/22/2024 10:07:21AM.
Wed Feb 21, 2024 05:05pm Opened
Wed Feb 21, 2024 05:04pm Opened
Wed Feb 21, 2024 05:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone