Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Division St, San Francisco 94103

OPENED 3 months ago #17995636
Img_6263
Submitted Wed Mar 13, 2024

Blocking sidewalk. Had to walk onto street and almost got hit by a bicycle.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1080 Brannan St

coordinates x,y: 6010291.145022435, 2108213.877997112

coordinates lat,lng: 37.769334, -122.407719

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 04:21pm Opened
Wed Mar 13, 2024 04:21pm Opened
Wed Mar 13, 2024 04:21pm Submitted via Web Web