Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 645 Palmetto Ave

OPENED 3 months ago #17995916
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 13, 2024

I trimmed the tropical plant which is at the intersection of Palmetto Alamany Boulevard and Saint Charles I left the France neatly piled on the side and cleaned everything up thank you

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 645 Palmetto Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991906.580492424, 2087207.9987705906

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71061087486913, -122.4697802341664

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 05:04pm Opened
Wed Mar 13, 2024 05:04pm Opened
Wed Mar 13, 2024 05:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone