Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3601 Alemany Blvd

OPENED 2 months ago #17996366
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 13, 2024

This is near the entrance to the Head Street stairs on Alemany Boulevard we are reading and weed whacking around the city trees and these are some of the weeds and also garbage that we picked up thank you

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3601 Alemany Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5993471.519247917, 2087525.6404615473

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71157337488168, -122.4643945509453

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 06:20pm Opened
Wed Mar 13, 2024 06:20pm Opened
Wed Mar 13, 2024 06:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone