Garbage Containers at 190 Stockton St, San Francisco 94108

OPENED 2 months ago #18006269
1710555278736595919887065494953
Submitted Sat Mar 16, 2024

Garbage door missing Please fix or replace container Pin estimation

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 164 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6010862.151084485, 2114828.4424034334

coordinates lat,lng: 37.787528, -122.40621

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 16, 2024 02:15am Opened
Sat Mar 16, 2024 02:15am Opened
Sat Mar 16, 2024 02:15am Submitted via Web Web