Park Requests at Crocker Amazon Tennis Courts, San Francisco 94112

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-285323. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - about 1 month ago #18014818
Img_4499
Submitted Mon Mar 18, 2024

The middle light flood lights are off while all other lights are working well.

Nature of Request: Signage Issue



address: Unknown #1001535710

coordinates x,y: 6002662.676166936, 2088134.975169201

coordinates lat,lng: 37.713772, -122.432671

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 05:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-285323. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Mon Mar 18, 2024 08:19pm Opened
Mon Mar 18, 2024 08:19pm Opened
Mon Mar 18, 2024 08:19pm Submitted via Web Web