Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Lotta's Fountain, San Francisco 94105

CLOSED Case Resolved. EAM Case 18889 update | Notes - Wrong location address, not at Geary and Kearny. Location at 1 Montgomery. - 5 days ago #18061735
17119130897527202803524108499046
Submitted Sun Mar 31, 2024

Backwards one-way sign

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Geary St & Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011706.256984731, 2114934.3585456726

coordinates lat,lng: 37.787866, -122.403297

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 01, 2024 05:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. EAM Case 18889 update | Notes - Wrong location address, not at Geary and Kearny. Location at 1 Montgomery.
Sun Mar 31, 2024 07:25pm Opened
Sun Mar 31, 2024 07:25pm Opened
Sun Mar 31, 2024 07:25pm Submitted via Web Web