Tree Maintenance at 1794 40th Ave

OPENED 12 days ago #18069027
Image
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

Tree needs pruning. It is blocking part of the sidewalk and overgrown.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1547 40th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5983731.343773152, 2104619.410828037

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757942, -122.499321

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:07pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:07pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:06pm Submitted via Web Web