Tree Maintenance at 1401 18th St

OPENED 11 days ago #18069130
Chezm
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

chez mama built boards around tree, damaging tree, and lights girdling trunk. please remove both. 1401 18th St

Nature of Request: Vandalized Tree



address: 1430 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6013381.874245018, 2105686.1669663694

coordinates lat,lng: 37.762566, -122.396851

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:21pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:21pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:21pm Submitted via Web Web