Tree Maintenance at 1740 17th St

OPENED 11 days ago #18069157
17thcarol
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

on 17th At Carolina, the tree leans into the sidewalk. this man walking on sidewalk had to duck. time to post for removal and tree replacement.

Nature of Request: Fallen Tree or Branches



address: 1740 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6012159.980298425, 2106552.620361649

coordinates lat,lng: 37.764877, -122.401138

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:25pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:25pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:25pm Submitted via Web Web