Graffiti at 431 Andover St

OPENED 11 days ago #18070279
Img_2501__002_
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

There is graffiti on the side of the cement wall. I have reported this numerous times over several months (a year)? and it is still there. I believe this is city or a utility property.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: 636 Andover St

coordinates x,y: 6007425.154231049, 2096057.3191865862

coordinates lat,lng: 37.735794, -122.416771

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 08:41pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 08:41pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 08:41pm Submitted via Web Web