Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Mount Olympus, 400 Upper Terr, San Francisco 94117

OPENED 11 days ago #18071113
Upper_ter_-_2011_dpt_rz
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

Please repaint the red zone at the bottom of the staircase on Upper Terrace. Previously done by DPT. Thank you.

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: Unknown #1001535773

coordinates x,y: 5999313.176967123, 2106237.608807135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.763287, -122.445549

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:34pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:34pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:33pm Submitted via Web Web