Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Mount Olympus, 400 Upper Terr, San Francisco 94117

OPENED 11 days ago #18071136
Upper_ter_-_2008_dpt_rz
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

Please repaint the RZ at the bottom of the staircase as shown (Same width as the stairs at the bottom). Previously done by DPT. Thank you.

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: Unknown #1001535773

coordinates x,y: 5999313.176967123, 2106237.608807135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.763287, -122.445549

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:41pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:41pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:40pm Submitted via Web Web