Tree Maintenance at 1644 Clay St

OPENED 11 days ago #18071212
Image
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

Tree is overgrown and pressing up against residential building and windows. Scratching constantly, causing damage and making terrible scratching noise. Photo taken from inside residence and window where tree pushes up against building and scratches windows.

Nature of Request: Damaging Property



address: 1687 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 6006681.478882595, 2116696.686230444

coordinates lat,lng: 37.792423, -122.420807

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 12:06am Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 12:06am Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 12:06am Submitted via Web Web