Damaged Public Property at Scott St & Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. EAM Case 19146 update. - 29 days ago #18079134
Img_7324
Submitted Fri Apr 05, 2024

Damaged slow street sign

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Page St & Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6002261.559106992, 2109500.871864386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772415, -122.435585

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 24, 2024 05:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. EAM Case 19146 update.
Fri Apr 05, 2024 01:44am Opened
Fri Apr 05, 2024 01:44am Opened
Fri Apr 05, 2024 01:44am Submitted via Web Web