Damaged Public Property at 2414 San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #18080580
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 05, 2024

San Bruno and Silver Ave 9R stop broken glass

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2414 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010690.382389885, 2094610.9885974098

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7320057972664, -122.4053799450224

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 04:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Apr 05, 2024 05:12pm Opened
Fri Apr 05, 2024 05:12pm Opened
Fri Apr 05, 2024 05:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone