Park Requests at Silver Terrace Soccer Fields, 1778 Silver Ave, San Francisco 94124

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-286163. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - about 1 month ago #18084161
Img_7221
Submitted Sat Apr 06, 2024

Two drains have had standing water (health hazard) for at least a week.

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1003405585

coordinates x,y: 6011218.539033838, 2094980.8955503078

coordinates lat,lng: 37.733051, -122.40358

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 05:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-286163. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Sat Apr 06, 2024 07:30pm Opened
Sat Apr 06, 2024 07:30pm Opened
Sat Apr 06, 2024 07:29pm Submitted via Web Web