Pothole & Street Issues at 1756 Fillmore St, San Francisco 94115

CLOSED Case Resolved. Closed 42424 MTCL - case is resolved. - 28 days ago #18091974
171262788541697209273837533600
Submitted Tue Apr 09, 2024

Faded bus markings

Nature of Request: Street Lane Markers/Wording



address: 1758 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003050.490993352, 2114412.178889826

coordinates lat,lng: 37.785945, -122.433207

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 25, 2024 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Closed 42424 MTCL - case is resolved.
Tue Apr 09, 2024 01:59am Opened
Tue Apr 09, 2024 01:59am Opened
Tue Apr 09, 2024 01:59am Submitted via Web Web