Pothole & Street Issues at 1761 Fillmore St, San Francisco 94115

CLOSED Case Resolved. Closed 42424 MTCL - case is resolved. - 28 days ago #18091980
17126279816324287926318815989084
Submitted Tue Apr 09, 2024

Faded paint bus markings on street Traffic south

Nature of Request: Street Lane Markers/Wording



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6003022.923516215, 2114406.921257779

coordinates lat,lng: 37.785929, -122.433302

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 25, 2024 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Closed 42424 MTCL - case is resolved.
Tue Apr 09, 2024 02:01am Opened
Tue Apr 09, 2024 02:01am Opened
Tue Apr 09, 2024 02:00am Submitted via Web Web