Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Moraga St & Sunset Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 29 days ago #18094654
Screenshot_20240409-130429
Submitted Tue Apr 09, 2024

Flooding coming from underground hole

Nature of Request: Flooding - at Parklet/Platform



address: 1700 Sunset Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5984826.302493265, 2103626.5291119916

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75528, -122.495461

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 24, 2024 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Apr 09, 2024 08:05pm Opened
Tue Apr 09, 2024 08:05pm Opened
Tue Apr 09, 2024 08:05pm Submitted via Web Web