Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2180 Filbert St, San Francisco 94123

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #18099988
Screenshot_2024-04-10_at_5.19.55_pm
Submitted Thu Apr 11, 2024

There is a dead bird with it's head ripped off on our sidewalk.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 2180 Filbert St

coordinates x,y: 6002538.3240479585, 2118856.9026691234

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79812, -122.435297

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 14, 2024 04:40am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Apr 11, 2024 12:21am Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 12:21am Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 12:21am Submitted via Web Web