Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1101 Franklin St, San Francisco 94109

OPENED about 1 month ago #18102930
Img_9320
Submitted Thu Apr 11, 2024

1 square of sunken pavement presents tripping hazard. When the utility box in front of the property was changed, the concrete was not put back level.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 1095 Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6006015.962904814, 2113761.4366697804

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784326, -122.422901

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 08:49pm Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 08:49pm Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 08:49pm Submitted via Web Web