Pothole & Street Issues at 20th St & Dolores St

OPENED about 1 month ago #18103230
20th_dolores_swc
Submitted Thu Apr 11, 2024

Forgot to add photo to other request. Southwest corner adjacent to curb ramp crossing 20th on the west side. ATT Utility box lid has a very large hole and may cave in. A piece of plywood has been placed over but is a tripping hazard and not secured in place. Please have ATT replace the lid as soon as possible.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 700 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004961.707201724, 2104276.822507173

coordinates lat,lng: 37.758224, -122.425873

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 09:54pm Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 09:54pm Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 09:54pm Submitted via Web Web