Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 733 Kearny St

OPENED about 1 month ago #18103674
Image1
Submitted Thu Apr 11, 2024

There is a 2 inch crack

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: Intersection of Merchant St & Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011295.735783953, 2117527.787396261

coordinates lat,lng: 37.794964, -122.4049

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 12:43am Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 12:43am Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 11:18pm Submitted via Web Web