Encampment at 406 Funston Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #18104654
20240412_072917
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Homeless encampment on sidewalk



address: Intersection of Anza St & Funston Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991889.184389423, 2112043.214933153

coordinates lat,lng: 37.778801, -122.471649

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 20, 2024 03:23pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 02:32pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 02:32pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 02:32pm Submitted via Web Web