Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 250 14th St

OPENED about 1 month ago #18104876
Pxl_20240412_153843014
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Large hole in sidewalk, guessing from major rain? but big enough to break an ankle. Thank you, Andrew

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1796 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006659.630557374, 2107900.289769287

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768269, -122.420258

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 03:45pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 03:45pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 03:45pm Submitted via Web Web